50, NORMAN CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+19.0%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1