Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BROOKFIELD ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+9.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+85.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+1.6%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4UR
← Back to All Properties