4, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+64.1%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+7.6%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1