Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIDEWELL ALLEY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1AQ
← Back to All Properties