Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESPLANADE COURT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+89.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2BL
← Back to All Properties