Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, ASHTON ROAD WEST, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+90.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+131.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9QB
← Back to All Properties