Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARLOW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+42.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1DF
← Back to All Properties