Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-3.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+206.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SP
← Back to All Properties