Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£576,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£576,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+327.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£382,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NG
← Back to All Properties