Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QG
← Back to All Properties