Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+95.1%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties