Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLIFTON STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.5%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+216.5%
Sold on 12 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7YE
← Back to All Properties