Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.8%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+40.4%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+69.5%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties