Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
-0.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+200.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties