30, SORREL WALK, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7YF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+98.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+74.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1