Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STITCHES FARM BARN, DANEGATE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.5%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+179.5%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9JB
← Back to All Properties