Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SEFTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+81.8%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+92.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8UU
← Back to All Properties