Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+52.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties