Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RICHMOND COURT, 28, OSMOND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+44.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+38.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TD
← Back to All Properties