Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIAR ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 9TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+86.9%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9TF
← Back to All Properties