Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+47.8%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8DQ
← Back to All Properties