Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£253,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
+80.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500
+88.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EF
← Back to All Properties