Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELLAND ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£468,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+23.1%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+99.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3JT
← Back to All Properties