Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SPRUCE AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5LB
← Back to All Properties