Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GATTISON LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+97.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,500
+6.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,400
-2.7%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+127.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0NH
← Back to All Properties