Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FIELDS DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.8%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1YB
← Back to All Properties