Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£29,612 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,950
-15.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,612 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,562
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties