350, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+106.1%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-25.0%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1