49, EYTHORNE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT15 7PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,000-10.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1