Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+177.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties