Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, JUBILEE WALK, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-3.4%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+194.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7LX
← Back to All Properties