Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FREEHOLD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,500
+82.8%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5BH
← Back to All Properties