21, CHURCHFIELD CROFT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+249.1%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+29.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-7.9%
Sold on 24 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1