16, GERALD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+3.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,150
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1