Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1EG
← Back to All Properties