Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOLLGATE WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+47.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+101.9%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 3DF
← Back to All Properties