Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELVEDEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+63.4%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+75.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7FF
← Back to All Properties