Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-4.1%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,600
Sold on 17 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JW
← Back to All Properties