Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FLINT WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+44.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Other
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+20.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Other
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RU
← Back to All Properties