Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+73.9%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4BJ
← Back to All Properties