41, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+7.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+33.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500+34.6%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.1%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1