Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE CROFT, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
-14.2%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+68.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties