Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDSOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.6%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-38.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+167.7%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BR
← Back to All Properties