Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+47.6%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,250
+86.8%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties