61, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£344,500+81.3%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+142.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+34.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1