18, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995+145.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1