Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CHANTRY WATERS, WATERSIDE WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-37.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5ED
← Back to All Properties