Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOW BORRANS COTTAGE, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT4 6QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+171.1%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 6QZ
← Back to All Properties