Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-13.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,999
+25.2%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties