Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,750
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,750
+28.8%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LS
← Back to All Properties